SPRINT Régional Chateau Landon sans sélectionslun. 07/09/2020 15:29
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (5)1.7 km15 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1PERRIN Garance112109BF A.S.Quetigny14:35
2PICARD Alice103410OC MUC Orientation16:41
3WARNANT Rozenn106008HF NOYON CO22:22
 
SCHOULLER Loane105703GE T.A. FAMECKpm
MARTIN Clémence135402GE SCAPA NANCYpm
 
 
 
D12 (14)2.0 km14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1VILLAR-THIERY Faustine086008HF NOYON CO12:47
2LECLERE Celeste093812AR BOL D'AIR12:47
3ZANATTA Zélie081705NA CMO13:03
4BARRE Camille081705NA CMO13:51
5ROQUIER Lilie081705NA CMO16:30
6WARNANT Maiwenn086008HF NOYON CO16:51
7SOULAINE Emilie082904BR Quimper 2917:59
8CLABAUX Emma096208HF B.A18:48
9CHEVALIER Eden098702NA ORIENTATION 8719:17
10COLIN Lucie085407GE SO Luneville22:10
11MOUCHETTE Lise086917AR COPIDO23:56
12GANDELIN Emie093914BF JSO25:54
13SEILLIER louise086208HF B.A35:20
 
MARTIN Laura085402GE SCAPA NANCYpm
 
 
 
D14 (22)2.3 km15 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1ZANATTA Mahaut061705NA CMO15:23
2BASSET Tess076911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT15:53
3CLABAUX Norah066208HF B.A15:57
4FLANDRIN Sasha076208HF B.A16:07
5PIERLOT ElvireFRSO FRSO Belgique16:48
6CHEVALIER Satine078702NA ORIENTATION 8717:15
7POULAIN Elsa062704NM COBS17:25
8MATTART Louise070207HF VO17:52
9BLOT Mathilde078807GE LO Sanchey17:58
10MOULIERE LOUISE060207HF VO18:01
11SENCE Romane065906HF VALMO18:12
12GANDELIN Atea063914BF JSO18:50
13NEUWELS ErineFRSO FRSO Belgique18:55
14VERNEAU Anna076208HF B.A19:06
15MOULIERE Lola070207HF VO19:48
16BARRE Charlotte061705NA CMO19:52
17SOULAINE Cathy062904BR Quimper 2921:40
18CALMETTES Nahia074601OC FiNO4622:43
19SUIRE Melie071705NA CMO23:53
20DERLOT Lise077716IF BALISE 7728:08
21GUERINI Alice067716IF BALISE 7728:18
22GICQUEL Sara072904BR Quimper 2936:49
 
 
 
D16 (26)2.3 km15 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1PELLISSIER Justine044201AR NOSE13:27
2PARIGOT Lilou042109BF A.S.Quetigny13:53
3MERAT Alice053913BF O'JURA14:01
4DUPUY Violette051905NA BriveCorrèzeCO14:04
5WYMER Alyssia052508BF BALISE 2514:24
6Fritz Marlene0510021PO OL-Team Filder14:55
6GHIBAUDO Sarah044203AR OE4214:55
8PELLISSIER Lise054201AR NOSE15:10
9Fritz Julia0510021PO OL-Team Filder15:16
10LECLERC Margaux048807GE LO Sanchey15:28
11SCHUESSLER Fiona046804GE COColmar17:12
12TORCHIO Nawel047707IF OPA MONTIGNY17:13
13SCHUESSLER Nora046804GE COColmar17:16
14TISSANDIER Agathe052704NM COBS17:34
15CHARBONNIER Liv044201AR NOSE17:54
16MOUCHETTE Manon056917AR COPIDO18:05
17FORGE Lana044204AR Boussole en F.18:12
18GATINEAU Agathe041705NA CMO18:19
19POULAIN Justine052704NM COBS18:57
20DEVILLE Margaux043810AR ORIENTALP19:52
21FUMERY COLINE046208HF B.A20:15
22SELLIER Valentine050111AR CO AMBERIEU21:53
23PRADELLE Amélie054601OC FiNO4621:59
24MARCHAND Emma052704NM COBS22:52
25DIOSDADO ALFONSO Romane041705NA CMO25:58
 
SCHIMPF Leila045909HF CapOnordpm
 
 
 
D18 (17)2.3 km15 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1BODY Diane037305AR ECHO 7313:51
2DEFRAIGNE Laurence025907HF T.A.D.14:13
3CORNAILLE Claire034012NA B.R.O.S14:44
4HEURTAUX Ana031408NM VIK'AZIM14:51
5DALIBARD Mélanie036804GE COColmar15:02
6CARPREAU Elise033105OC TOAC Orientatio16:01
7TISSANDIER Manon022704NM COBS16:06
8LECLAND Gwendoline036008HF NOYON CO16:07
9BARRE Mathilde031705NA CMO16:11
10NICOLE DESMAU Yaé036806GE COBuhl.Florival16:33
11PAGGI Clarisse032109BF A.S.Quetigny17:17
12HENKY Maribelle032109BF A.S.Quetigny17:28
13DISCHER Marie035703GE T.A. FAMECK18:23
14VILLAR Alix036701GE COSE19:42
15ROCHE Heïdi038607NA Poitiers CO21:57
16ANTOINE Manon025906HF VALMO22:06
17CHASSELIN Leonie034204AR Boussole en F.23:52
 
 
 
D20 (8)2.5 km17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1PAULY Lilou011705NA CMO17:04
2VILLAR Zoe006701GE COSE18:39
3PERUS Félicie011408NM VIK'AZIM19:03
4SANCHEZ Jade012704NM COBS21:00
5LE TOUZIC Chloé005604BR COL21:35
6COLIN Maëlys001311PZ Chat'O23:47
7WU Amandine017808IF ASMB-CO28:47
 
LANDRY Pauline016203HF A.RO.62abs
 
 
 
D21 (23)2.5 km18 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1VERCELLOTTI Léa892517BF OTB16:46
2ARNO LucieFRSO FRSO Belgique17:11
3DEFRAIGNE Sandrine995907HF T.A.D.18:14
4PARIS Aurelia837512IF RO'Paris18:22
5DELENNE Camilla971307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV18:30
6DONET Elodie942109BF A.S.Quetigny18:33
7CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie916008HF NOYON CO18:41
8BOUCHAN Estelle942517BF OTB18:48
9BARLET Gaëlle887309AR COCS18:51
10VANEL Elise995703GE T.A. FAMECK19:17
11TOUTAIN marie933308NA SAGC CESTAS20:42
12DUBOIS Anne-Lise917404AR ASO21:14
13BESTEL Sandra969105IF COLE21:26
14BOLZER Marie985407GE SO Luneville21:57
15SOUCAT Elodie870111AR CO AMBERIEU22:04
16WILD Candice912704NM COBS22:07
17PEKER Mélanie967707IF OPA MONTIGNY22:10
18ADAM Laura933308NA SAGC CESTAS24:08
19CHAPILLON Maelle898903BF YCONE-Sens24:32
20LEHAULT MATHILDE961406NM vir'king raid27:01
21BONNEAU-RORA Mathilde896917AR COPIDO41:11
 
SEGUINOT Emilie909211IF DSApm
PENSATO Meghane937305AR ECHO 73pm
 
 
 
D35 (10)2.5 km18 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1COMPAGNON Marie811705NA CMO21:05
2MOUCHETTE Sabrina816917AR COPIDO21:12
3MOAL Allison857512IF RO'Paris21:49
4ZHEN Danni858903BF YCONE-Sens23:46
5ENDRESS Pauline833502BR CRCO24:14
6PEDRO Léonor857512IF RO'Paris24:29
7RINTJEMA Carole817716IF BALISE 7725:23
8BOULAIS Caroline817512IF RO'Paris25:54
9TRUONG Valérie839502IF ACBeauchamp30:53
 
DINGREVILLE Marie815906HF VALMOpm
 
 
 
D40 (21)2.5 km17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1GROSPERRIN Marlène803914BF JSO17:06
2PAULY Marianne781705NA CMO18:11
3LAUDE MAGALI766208HF B.A18:38
3HERAULT Céline784601OC FiNO4618:38
5SANCHEZ Marlene776208HF B.A18:57
6DEVILLE Stéphanie793810AR ORIENTALP19:44
7MARQUES Sabine774012NA B.R.O.S20:31
8FORESTIER Charlotte802517BF OTB21:19
9SOLBES Corine781705NA CMO22:12
10SOULAINE Chantal762904BR Quimper 2922:21
11POULAIN Stéphanie762704NM COBS22:25
12CHEVALIER Caroline788702NA ORIENTATION 8723:27
13DURAND Marion797512IF RO'Paris23:28
14REICH Elise796804GE COColmar24:49
15VASILOI Nadejda777807IF GO7825:02
16TISSANDIER Audrey772704NM COBS27:42
17DOMBROVSKY Florence793308NA SAGC CESTAS27:54
18BRONNEC Kristell776008HF NOYON CO30:01
19SIAO Laurina777512IF RO'Paris35:47
 
SCHOULLER Coralie775703GE T.A. FAMECKpm
ncDERLOT Stéphanie767716IF BALISE 7723:03
 
 
 
D45 (28)2.4 km17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1VALENTIN Emmanuelle744012NA B.R.O.S15:28
2THENOZ Perrine737807IF GO7816:08
3BRIERE Axelle752704NM COBS16:32
4DE MINIAC Gwenola753410OC MUC Orientation18:04
5VIEQUE Karine746208HF B.A18:12
6Luyts Dominique6010088PO ASUB18:13
7URVOAS Nadège746911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT18:24
8PERRIN Clotilde742109BF A.S.Quetigny18:29
9MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie731705NA CMO18:40
10LEMERCIER Celine725703GE T.A. FAMECK19:02
11MOULIERE Camille740207HF VO19:07
12ANDRE Isabelle734010NA BONO19:12
13BASSET Laurence706911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT19:16
13GASTINEAU Lydie727205PL LMA 7219:16
15VACA Caroline744504CE ASCO ORLEANS19:18
16GRENDEL Marie712704NM COBS20:00
17BEGU Aurore720111AR CO AMBERIEU20:23
18TALON Laurence738607NA Poitiers CO22:23
19BARRE Christine741705NA CMO22:42
20ARNAULT Katy748607NA Poitiers CO22:46
21Duyck An5910088PO ASUB23:53
22SKOWRONEK Isabelle732109BF A.S.Quetigny24:06
23BRISTOT Nathalie743308NA SAGC CESTAS24:18
24DUFEY Sophie716008HF NOYON CO25:26
25DENOUAL Maggali756008HF NOYON CO28:23
26LINTANF Isabelle729105IF COLE28:46
27BAUD Sandrine756203HF A.RO.6229:08
 
BROUSSE Isabelle748607NA Poitiers COpm
 
 
 
D50 (32)2.2 km16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1PALCAU Marie-Violaine667404AR ASO13:46
2VILLAR Aurélie706008HF NOYON CO14:29
3HERITIER Veronique684201AR NOSE14:34
4ROUX Catherine696205HF O²15:02
5GODEL Anne6810049PO CA Rosé15:22
6SEGONDY Agnes695703GE T.A. FAMECK15:50
7LATASTE Jana666804GE COColmar16:51
8VILLAR Isabelle686701GE COSE17:03
9JAULIN Lydie661705NA CMO17:45
10DELENNE A-Francoise681307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV17:48
11PASSELERGUE Marianne707808IF ASMB-CO18:31
12GUENIN Nathalie705116GE ASO Sillery18:43
13POURRE Valerie672508BF BALISE 2518:48
14MOULET Nathalie672517BF OTB19:00
15ROUBOT Nathalie702109BF A.S.Quetigny19:05
16PEETERS Elisabeth707512IF RO'Paris19:12
17MERAT Catherine663913BF O'JURA19:16
18PERRAULT PASCALE671601NA COF19:20
19BESTEL Florence709105IF COLE19:27
20BOULET Karine682209BR Dinan CO19:48
21LAVALLEE Nathalie696008HF NOYON CO19:50
22RAGAZZI Isabelle665407GE SO Luneville20:22
23ROCHE Cécile698607NA Poitiers CO20:36
24ARROQUI Anne-sophie705909HF CapOnord20:49
25VARRON Isabelle649404IF AS IGN21:35
26FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle681408NM VIK'AZIM24:14
27DASILVA Irene667707IF OPA MONTIGNY24:28
28CHABANCE Anne664201AR NOSE24:52
29FUSELIER Sylvette695407GE SO Luneville27:29
30DANDEL Nathalie687512IF RO'Paris27:53
31CARPREAU Cécile703105OC TOAC Orientatio30:20
 
CORNAILLE Céline694010NA BONOpm
 
 
 
D55 (17)2.2 km16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1EUDIER Celine627720IF TOM MEAUX16:07
2Fritz Kristine6510021PO OL-Team Filder16:24
3WACK Isabelle636804GE COColmar16:41
4OLIGO Virginie625609BR COPV16:57
5BEAUVISAGE Valérie652704NM COBS17:03
6TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle629105IF COLE17:53
7PEKER Valérie647707IF OPA MONTIGNY18:19
8SCHELCHER Ginette616806GE COBuhl.Florival18:36
9MOISSERON Claire651408NM VIK'AZIM19:16
10PIERSON Blandine657808IF ASMB-CO19:50
11GRAIN Nathalie642704NM COBS20:36
12CHAMPION Françoise657720IF TOM MEAUX21:31
13VILLAME Uli647512IF RO'Paris23:17
14MAKOVICKA Veronique656804GE COColmar23:41
 
DELATOUR Christiane617404AR ASOpm
BOLZER Véronique645407GE SO Lunevillepm
CHAMPIGNY Laurence641307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVpm
 
 
 
D60+ (41)1.9 km14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1PETIT Guyonne547808IF ASMB-CO13:46
2CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam606008HF NOYON CO14:30
3EUDIER Agnès602704NM COBS14:51
4CAMPBELL Jane577807IF GO7815:34
5GATY Daniele554203AR OE4216:10
6MARTIN Pascale607512IF RO'Paris16:32
7DEVILLE Nelly485402GE SCAPA NANCY16:45
8VANDERMEULEN Bernadette542517BF OTB17:00
9BOCQUET Pascale608607NA Poitiers CO17:17
10GLASSET Isabelle597807IF GO7817:40
11LE NAOUR Gaelle602904BR Quimper 2917:49
12WIBART Martine609502IF ACBeauchamp17:59
13BLASS Nadine575407GE SO Luneville18:32
14LAMY Christine597309AR COCS18:43
15LECONTE Sylvie607716IF BALISE 7718:57
16MARTINEZ Catherine584012NA B.R.O.S19:44
17GUIGNARD Marie588607NA Poitiers CO19:52
18PITAVAL Sylvie584201AR NOSE20:21
19TORZ-DRUON Magali525906HF VALMO20:41
20JEANNOT Sabine585402GE SCAPA NANCY20:58
21EGGLI Margrit486803GE COMulhouse21:02
22RUFFIER Dominique564504CE ASCO ORLEANS21:25
23VILLEDIEU Martine544201AR NOSE21:58
24POGU Paulette505402GE SCAPA NANCY22:01
25PIERRE A-Marie595803BF NORD22:03
26BOUCHAN Christine592517BF OTB22:16
27HERVE Marie-Christine563318NA ASM CO22:35
28ENARD Monique502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON22:41
29DIEUDONNE Madeleine477808IF ASMB-CO22:46
30BEHR Elisabeth595703GE T.A. FAMECK22:51
31TESSIER Ariane547709IF USM/CO22:54
32LECOYER Annick510207HF VO23:19
33DENIS Martine469404IF AS IGN23:26
34OUDIN M-Reine496804GE COColmar23:58
35ETIENNE Bernadette508807GE LO Sanchey25:06
36NEVEU Isabelle588903BF YCONE-Sens26:07
37RIMETZ Marcelline526208HF B.A26:26
38FRANTZ Francoise472904BR Quimper 2928:03
39HALLAY Claudine607709IF USM/CO29:32
40LEMERCIER Jocelyne515407GE SO Luneville29:40
41BASTIEN-FATH Nicole465402GE SCAPA NANCY30:47
 
 
 
H10 (8)1.7 km15 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1DELCUSE Linaël106205HF O²10:59
2THENOZ Arnaud107807IF GO7813:42
3TIRBOIS Tom117719IF ERCO14:23
4FLANDRIN TOM116208HF B.A14:36
5PRINS Adam116208HF B.A17:33
6LEMERCIER Louis115703GE T.A. FAMECK19:22
7BARTHEL Samuel112109BF A.S.Quetigny19:56
 
TIRBOIS Raphaël137719IF ERCOpm
 
 
 
H12 (8)2.0 km14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1LEMERCIER Tom095703GE T.A. FAMECK12:15
2HERAULT Mathieu084601OC FiNO4612:40
3THENOZ Jérémie087807IF GO7814:18
4DUFEY Gabriel086008HF NOYON CO15:22
5MOLLE Ethan087512IF RO'Paris38:18
6CHRISTOPHE Thiméo085402GE SCAPA NANCY42:59
 
HENKY Edouard092109BF A.S.Quetignypm
DOMBROVSKY Enzo093308NA SAGC CESTASpm
 
 
 
H14 (22)2.3 km16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1AUNEAU Quentin076806GE COBuhl.Florival12:19
2MAZY ArnaudFRSO FRSO Belgique12:53
3BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian065407GE SO Luneville13:04
4LECLERC Nicolas068807GE LO Sanchey13:49
5HERAULT Baptiste064601OC FiNO4613:56
6DEVILLE Thibaut073810AR ORIENTALP14:24
7VILLAR-THIERY Aubin066008HF NOYON CO14:31
8DUPUY Célestin071905NA BriveCorrèzeCO14:56
9PICARD Maël073410OC MUC Orientation15:14
10MARIENNE Tom077707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:19
11TALON Armand068607NA Poitiers CO15:20
12GIL SILVEIRA Louis079404IF AS IGN15:55
13LEMARCHAND Jules071408NM VIK'AZIM15:57
14BRISEBOIS ColinFRSO FRSO Belgique17:11
15DASSONVILLE Gabriel066208HF B.A17:35
16DELLAC Elian064601OC FiNO4618:05
17BROCHOT Remi077716IF BALISE 7718:08
18GUERINI Robin077716IF BALISE 7719:13
19SCHOULLER Colin075703GE T.A. FAMECK19:16
20MOLLE Hugo067512IF RO'Paris19:30
21MOINE Oscar068903BF YCONE-Sens23:13
22DISCHER David075703GE T.A. FAMECK24:55
 
 
 
H16 (36)2.4 km16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1THENOZ Bastien047807IF GO7811:59
2LATASTE Mathias046804GE COColmar12:22
3BLOT Timothy048807GE LO Sanchey12:37
4MENA Louison043105OC TOAC Orientatio13:05
4CHAMPIGNY Olivier051307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:05
6LE HELLOCO Alec047807IF GO7813:11
7BOURGEOIS LouisFRSO FRSO Belgique13:15
8CHEVALIER Matéo048702NA ORIENTATION 8713:27
9CHABANCE Yann054201AR NOSE13:44
10CHASSELIN Antonin054204AR Boussole en F.13:47
11DERLOT Antoine057716IF BALISE 7713:55
12BION Theophile054204AR Boussole en F.14:24
12LECLERE Augustin053812AR BOL D'AIR14:24
14LEMARCHAND Louis041408NM VIK'AZIM14:39
15BERNE Benjamin054201AR NOSE14:40
16GILLARD Lucas047716IF BALISE 7714:53
17WILLEMSENS JonasFRSO FRSO Belgique15:12
18VOS LouisFRSO FRSO Belgique15:14
19DENOUAL Maxence046008HF NOYON CO15:28
20DELORME Baptiste057707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:29
21ARNAULT Gaby048607NA Poitiers CO15:33
22ARNAULT Charly058607NA Poitiers CO16:05
23MALBET Josselin052209BR Dinan CO16:31
24PAULY Titouan041705NA CMO16:40
25GICQUEL Maël042904BR Quimper 2917:29
26SANCHEZ Martin052704NM COBS17:45
27SCHOULLER Thomas045703GE T.A. FAMECK18:05
28GRADAIVE ANTOINE051705NA CMO18:25
29AGASSE MATHEO056208HF B.A18:33
30GUILLET Emilien042109BF A.S.Quetigny18:45
31TALVAS Damien059105IF COLE21:05
32NOUAILLE Jules048702NA ORIENTATION 8722:04
33BARBERON Théo042209BR Dinan CO26:38
34DALIBARD Léo046804GE COColmar41:19
 
PICHARD Romain046911AR ASUL SPORTS NATpm
LESQUER Antoine050705AR Raidlinks'07pm
 
 
 
H18 (21)2.4 km16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1BARROS-VALLET Mathias031307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV11:28
2ARONDEAU Nathan034203AR OE4212:03
3BACONNET Alexandre038405PZ LUBO12:07
4LE MOIGNE Jules037707IF OPA MONTIGNY12:21
5HERITIER Mael034201AR NOSE12:30
6BUFFARD Corenthin037707IF OPA MONTIGNY12:39
7SKOWRONEK Valentin032109BF A.S.Quetigny12:43
8PECOURT Mattéo022904BR Quimper 2912:52
9LABARBE Logan034012NA B.R.O.S12:55
10PARIGOT Antoine022109BF A.S.Quetigny13:08
11BRIERE Eliot032704NM COBS13:44
12REBOUL Mathis020705AR Raidlinks'0714:02
13DAGICOUR Tom023105OC TOAC Orientatio14:27
14URVOAS Cyprien036911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:35
15SOSSON Aurelien032904BR Quimper 2915:09
16URVOY Ewan036203HF A.RO.6215:34
17LABARBE Angel024012NA B.R.O.S16:01
18GRAFFAGNINO Josselin022209BR Dinan CO16:35
19POULAIN Arthur032704NM COBS18:03
20COLIN Ethan032209BR Dinan CO18:39
21RAU Maël035909HF CapOnord20:53
 
 
 
H20 (8)2.9 km18 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1LEDUC Paul001905NA BriveCorrèzeCO15:49
2ROCHE Corentin018607NA Poitiers CO17:28
3VAN AERSCHOT AurélienFRSO FRSO Belgique18:14
4LINTANF Hugo019105IF COLE18:43
5NICOLE DESMAU Vital016806GE COBuhl.Florival19:03
6LAVALLEE Sylvan006008HF NOYON CO21:02
7TETU Alexandre006203HF A.RO.6223:34
8GUERAUD Florian001705NA CMO23:46
 
 
 
H21 (52)3.0 km19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1DEMEUSE Clément942517BF OTB15:09
2TOUSSAINT Tom997716IF BALISE 7716:00
3VAN DER OUDERAA François872517BF OTB16:11
4BACHEL Thomas965703GE T.A. FAMECK16:16
5RAIMBAULT Juste897716IF BALISE 7716:26
6POUVREAU Mathieu937205PL LMA 7216:36
7KERN-GILLARD Mathieu886911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT16:38
8BOUCHAN Jérôme962517BF OTB16:42
9HANAUER Sébastien966806GE COBuhl.Florival16:57
10MOTTET Martin863502BR CRCO17:06
11Tschopp Marcel7410115PO Kapreolo17:13
12FUCHS Baptiste877309AR COCS17:15
13NICOLE DESMAU Mathis986806GE COBuhl.Florival17:20
14Mohn Christian7410115PO Kapreolo17:22
15POURRE Jeremi982508BF BALISE 2517:27
16MERINO Pierrick916911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT17:35
17MARCHAND Valentin972704NM COBS17:39
18HEURTAUX Ewen981408NM VIK'AZIM17:57
19ESTHER Nicolas863705CE COTS18:15
20RORA Sébastien866917AR COPIDO18:39
21MARCHAND Maxime942704NM COBS18:45
21LEMAISTRE Alexandre942704NM COBS18:45
23DUMAS Arnaud887807IF GO7818:48
24GAPPE Jonathan958807GE LO Sanchey19:10
25ROCHE Damien968607NA Poitiers CO19:18
26BESTEL Arnault999105IF COLE19:31
27MISTELI Benjamin923502BR CRCO19:32
28ERBLAND Thomas999105IF COLE19:35
29DEES Alexandre896008HF NOYON CO19:35
30SELLIER Mathis020111AR CO AMBERIEU19:42
31WACK Xavier976804GE COColmar20:06
32PEKER Vincent997707IF OPA MONTIGNY20:08
33VASQUEZ Dorian964012NA B.R.O.S20:16
34LOTT Frederic947707IF OPA MONTIGNY20:37
35DIVAY Maxime961406NM vir'king raid20:42
35WALCH Hugo985407GE SO Luneville20:42
37BIRON Adrien908607NA Poitiers CO20:51
38HEURTEL Antoine947512IF RO'Paris21:09
39CHAREYRE Valentin924403PL NAO21:19
40SEIMBILLE Denis906911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT21:21
41MATHIS Martin972517BF OTB22:17
42GUILLON Geoffroy867512IF RO'Paris22:18
43DELCUSE Sébastien956205HF O²22:20
44PINSARD Nicolas933812AR BOL D'AIR22:50
45Wagner Dominik9310080PO OLG Kakowa23:21
46WILD Sebastian892704NM COBS23:34
47BORDET Pierre877404AR ASO24:24
48MOISSERON Baptiste991408NM VIK'AZIM24:52
49PIERRE Cyrille915803BF NORD25:51
50BOUSSER Thomas975703GE T.A. FAMECK26:54
51CHAPILLON Maxence898903BF YCONE-Sens27:39
 
ASTRADE Gaspard997305AR ECHO 73pm
 
 
 
H35 (18)2.9 km18 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1BLOT Gregory822407NA POP17:38
2POIRSON Gaëtan857004BF V.H.S.O.17:53
3SOUCAT Cyril840111AR CO AMBERIEU17:57
4LONCHAMPT Loïc842508BF BALISE 2518:22
5COIRON thomas817723IF ANSA20:11
6GASTINEAU Guillaume817512IF RO'Paris20:22
7GABRIEL Olivier837512IF RO'Paris20:25
8FORESTIER Aloïs834204AR Boussole en F.20:35
9CHAPSAL Thibault859211IF DSA20:52
10Hock Johannes8210098PO ARDOC20:56
10BASSIEUX Pierre Emmanuel857305AR ECHO 7320:56
12RODIER Matthieu859502IF ACBeauchamp22:08
13SAWKA Damien832801CE ESPAD23:44
14BERNARD Yann812517BF OTB25:34
15MUNIER Benjamin857109BF Givry SO26:40
16HOLL Nicolas836804GE COColmar29:26
 
16LE GLEUT Mathieu82NL Non licenciépm
CLABAUX Sylvain836208HF B.AAbandon
 
 
 
H40 (27)2.6 km19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1SOL Benoît809404IF AS IGN15:48
2ZANATTA Clotaire781705NA CMO16:33
3BOUVIER William711905NA BriveCorrèzeCO16:37
4ROBIN David791705NA CMO16:45
5BREGNAC Xavier807404AR ASO16:52
6PRINS Gregory786208HF B.A16:57
7DAOUDAL Alan792904BR Quimper 2917:05
8QUINQUENEL Herve769404IF AS IGN17:25
9CHARBONNIER Olivier744201AR NOSE17:30
10MOLLE Mickaël767512IF RO'Paris17:44
11ORSAL Guillaume779211IF DSA17:47
12URVOAS Anthony766911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT17:55
13BOUSSAC Nicolas804504CE ASCO ORLEANS18:00
14REICH Yann776804GE COColmar18:24
15FLANDRIN Gautier766208HF B.A18:28
16MOUCHETTE Laurent766917AR COPIDO18:44
17MAINGUY Sylvain789211IF DSA19:02
18LECLERE Quentin773812AR BOL D'AIR19:18
19BOENNEC Mikaël802904BR Quimper 2919:20
20CHEVALIER Cédric798702NA ORIENTATION 8719:40
20BARTHEL Guillaume762109BF A.S.Quetigny19:40
20SCOTT Christopher765703GE T.A. FAMECK19:40
23BESSON David764504CE ASCO ORLEANS19:51
24ROUILLER Thomas784203AR OE4220:13
25TALVAS Cyril769105IF COLE21:36
26SOLBES Nicolas781705NA CMO21:45
27CALMETTES Fabien764601OC FiNO4635:25
 
 
 
H45 (47)2.5 km18 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1LESQUER David750705AR Raidlinks'0715:52
2BESTEL Thierry719105IF COLE15:54
3DANEL Jerome725906HF VALMO16:19
4DUPUY Francis741905NA BriveCorrèzeCO16:23
5DALIBARD Nicolas746804GE COColmar16:33
6THIERY Sebastien726008HF NOYON CO16:47
7DUDOUT Serge722704NM COBS16:54
8PICARD Vincent753410OC MUC Orientation16:59
9ARNAULT Louis Marie738607NA Poitiers CO17:03
10SANT Guilhem751905NA BriveCorrèzeCO17:09
11BECUWE Yannick725909HF CapOnord17:12
12DISCHER Jean-Marc735703GE T.A. FAMECK17:17
13POULAIN Nicolas752704NM COBS17:34
14HAREL Sébastien722904BR Quimper 2917:38
15VALENTIN Denis724012NA B.R.O.S17:42
16DELCUSE Vincent735909HF CapOnord17:44
17CHAMPIGNY Laurent751307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV17:45
18GANDELIN Emmanuel733914BF JSO17:49
19RAU Hervé735909HF CapOnord17:51
19BARRE Emmanuel731705NA CMO17:51
21LOCHET Sébastien744012NA B.R.O.S17:59
22DEVILLE Bruno743810AR ORIENTALP18:27
23MATTART Eric730207HF VO18:40
24DEPANNEMAECKER Eric735909HF CapOnord18:45
25MOINE Francis738903BF YCONE-Sens18:57
26MONTAGARD Frédéric727807IF GO7819:07
27CHESNAIS Jean-Philippe752209BR Dinan CO19:29
28LINTANF François719105IF COLE19:44
29PRUVOST Stephane726208HF B.A19:51
30SAUVETTE Yann714504CE ASCO ORLEANS20:20
30URVOY Martial736203HF A.RO.6220:20
32TRAVET Sylvain754708NA V.A.S.C.O.20:31
33Hock Michael7310098PO ARDOC20:33
34WU Thierry717808IF ASMB-CO21:16
35BOURMAULT Vincent737205PL LMA 7221:30
36BRIERE Xavier752704NM COBS21:41
37CHASSELIN Eric734204AR Boussole en F.21:46
38ROBIC François752904BR Quimper 2921:56
39DASILVA Joao Pedro727512IF RO'Paris22:43
40HEULINE Hugo722801CE ESPAD24:00
41CHOPIN Olivier736203HF A.RO.6224:01
42GIL SILVEIRA Carlos739404IF AS IGN25:41
43HAWKINS Byron743502BR CRCO27:34
44CORNAILLE François714010NA BONO28:46
45PERRIN Jérôme732109BF A.S.Quetigny31:48
 
PERRIN Eric694201AR NOSEpm
ncDERLOT Damien757716IF BALISE 77abs
 
 
 
H50 (40)2.4 km17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1SANCHEZ Philippe662704NM COBS13:13
2Wüstenhagen Rolf7010068PO Gundelfinger TS13:23
3PAULY Alexis691705NA CMO13:28
4SCHUESSLER Thomas676804GE COColmar14:15
5LEDUC Jean-Christophe661905NA BriveCorrèzeCO15:03
6MARTIN Pascal695402GE SCAPA NANCY15:22
7ELIAS Pierre671307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV15:28
8BODY Thierry687305AR ECHO 7315:30
9SCHIMPF Laurent685909HF CapOnord15:37
10LATASTE Pierre676804GE COColmar15:39
11PALCAU Valentin692109BF A.S.Quetigny15:47
12BASSET Régis666911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT16:05
13CHAMBON Philippe673308NA SAGC CESTAS16:29
14COLIN Jean-Christophe681311PZ Chat'O16:48
15ASTRADE Laurent687305AR ECHO 7316:49
16CHABANCE Jean Marc694201AR NOSE17:25
17SCHOULLER Olivier695703GE T.A. FAMECK17:28
18PIGEON Eric661408NM VIK'AZIM17:39
19MOULET Nicolas692517BF OTB17:41
20MARCHER Wolfgang701705NA CMO17:48
21HERTZOG Tristan707808IF ASMB-CO17:51
22LE TOUZIC Gilles695604BR COL17:54
23GUERAUD Thierry671799NA INDIVIDUEL17:55
24SELLIER Jean-Marc700111AR CO AMBERIEU18:17
25CAPISANI Marc673502BR CRCO18:21
26TANGUY Gael703502BR CRCO18:53
27HEURTAUX Pascal691408NM VIK'AZIM19:16
28ROCHE Laurent678607NA Poitiers CO19:17
29PARENT Marc666208HF B.A19:20
30JANQUIN Philippe686203HF A.RO.6219:25
31ARROQUI Philippe695909HF CapOnord20:58
32BOURGEOIS Vincent677512IF RO'Paris24:38
33ARIBARD Sylvain702209BR Dinan CO25:28
34BLONDEAU François675407GE SO Luneville25:45
35LECLERC Laurent708807GE LO Sanchey26:38
 
DENOUAL Jean-Luc686008HF NOYON COpm
Baur Matthias6610115PO Kapreolopm
LE HELLOCO Yann697807IF GO78pm
KENANE Andre675501GE SAV VERDUNOISpm
COLLOMB Denis660111AR CO AMBERIEUpm
 
 
 
H55 (36)2.4 km17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Bohsmann Michael6110021PO OL-Team Filder14:07
2DELENNE Pierre621307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:19
3BOUCHAN Luc622517BF OTB14:22
4COLIN Franck656806GE COBuhl.Florival14:26
5GRUSELLE Fabien659404IF AS IGN15:28
6MERAT Laurent633913BF O'JURA16:08
7BOULET Eric652209BR Dinan CO16:11
8PAPIN Philippe655906HF VALMO16:37
9POURRE Alain632508BF BALISE 2516:53
9ROULLEAUX Alain659105IF COLE16:53
11TOMASSI Jean Marc647512IF RO'Paris16:58
12MARCHAND Stéphane652704NM COBS17:16
13HENKY Francis652109BF A.S.Quetigny17:24
14HANAUER Jean Marie646806GE COBuhl.Florival17:50
15GUENIN Olivier645116GE ASO Sillery17:52
16BEAUVISAGE Bruno657604NM ALBEOrientation18:10
17POEDRAS Daniel575609BR COPV18:16
18VERNEAU BRUNO646208HF B.A18:22
19FLOQUET Patrick647709IF USM/CO18:31
20PEKER Yves637707IF OPA MONTIGNY18:41
21BAILLY Philippe634601OC FiNO4618:46
22NEDELEC Jean-rené622904BR Quimper 2918:48
23MARIE Didier617807IF GO7819:20
24MARION Jean-Claude6510049PO CA Rosé19:59
25GLASSET Jean-Luc597807IF GO7820:42
26BOUTINET DIDIER651601NA COF20:46
27PHILIPPOT Etienne659502IF ACBeauchamp20:51
28GARIN Gilles639105IF COLE20:55
29ANTOINE Benoit625906HF VALMO21:09
30DELENNE Matthieu651307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV21:23
31FISCHER Frederic617512IF RO'Paris22:26
32THENOZ Bertrand627807IF GO7822:59
33BRISEBOIS Jan-PolFRSO FRSO Belgique24:23
34GIESI Maurice617709IF USM/CO24:49
35BOLZER Stéphane645407GE SO Luneville26:41
36MOISSERON Eric651408NM VIK'AZIM27:52
 
 
 
H60+ (59)2.1 km14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1DEVILLE Yves593318NA ASM CO12:02
2EUDIER Patrick562704NM COBS12:28
3ALLE Paul565402GE SCAPA NANCY12:38
4GUERIN Franck588903BF YCONE-Sens13:53
5CAMPBELL Nick577807IF GO7814:23
6LECONTE Gilbert607716IF BALISE 7714:49
7CASTIER Philippe586208HF B.A15:00
8CACHARD Christian566911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT15:06
9GLIKSON Francois575407GE SO Luneville15:15
10SERGEANT Dominique589404IF AS IGN15:16
11POGU Philippe585402GE SCAPA NANCY15:21
12Capper Mike5510057PO Limestone Cowboys15:28
13LACASSIN Robin597707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:35
14FATH Jean-Marie545402GE SCAPA NANCY16:00
15FAUVEL Francis603105OC TOAC Orientatio16:10
16BARDES Philippe547701IF CSA CNSD16:19
17CORDIER Jacques475702GE CSAG METZ17:11
18AMMERICH Marc577512IF RO'Paris17:11
19VANDERMEULEN Bruno532517BF OTB17:21
20BATTISTA J-Francois553308NA SAGC CESTAS17:30
21TAILLANDIER Guy450801GE OSCM17:55
22ROBIN Patrick511705NA CMO17:58
23ADOLPHE Philippe587716IF BALISE 7718:08
24PICARD J-Pierre572704NM COBS18:28
25ETIENNE Dominique528807GE LO Sanchey18:38
26BOTTEMER Christian556701GE COSE18:40
27BAGUEREY Gilles546804GE COColmar18:56
28TENEDOS Robert571202OC CVO1219:15
29SYLVESTRE Wilfrid594504CE ASCO ORLEANS19:21
30KORUS J-Luc541705NA CMO19:35
31BERNARD Raymond594504CE ASCO ORLEANS20:01
32GUILLORY Gilles570705AR Raidlinks'0720:18
33EGGLI Roland456803GE COMulhouse20:27
34VUILLET Christian462105BF ADOChenôve21:09
35MAKOVICKA Libor526804GE COColmar21:17
36RAVIER Gilles567309AR COCS21:24
37DARGENTON Bernard523705CE COTS21:40
38MASSON Michel502105BF ADOChenôve21:42
39VALLAT Gerard584203AR OE4221:53
40CHINCHOLE Paul587807IF GO7822:05
41TORZ Didier555906HF VALMO22:08
42MICHEL Denis575703GE T.A. FAMECK22:38
43LEFRANÇOIS Gérard469502IF ACBeauchamp22:49
44MARTIN Gilbert529404IF AS IGN22:51
45LE COZ Joel542904BR Quimper 2923:25
46ENARD Yves492101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON23:51
47HERVE Christian563318NA ASM CO23:52
48CRENN Christian487808IF ASMB-CO25:26
49JEQUEL Yann474403PL NAO25:35
50GAILLARD Gilles516099HF INDIVIDUEL28:25
51CHEVRIER Christian575703GE T.A. FAMECK29:09
52HALLAY J-Pierre547709IF USM/CO29:58
53COUPEY Guy422704NM COBS30:03
54DIEUDONNE Roland457808IF ASMB-CO31:25
55VARIN Guy602101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON32:07
56LECOYER Regis510207HF VO32:43
57KENANE Abdelkader385501GE SAV VERDUNOIS34:53
 
DAYON Pierre524012NA B.R.O.Spm
TESSIER Daniel487709IF USM/COpm
 
 
 
Open Bleu (9)2.0 km14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
14GEROMEY Loreena098813GE Terres d'O19:31
2BARBERON Anne-Laure852209BR Dinan CO21:27
3DEVILLE Valentine113810AR ORIENTALP23:18
4BARBERON Gwenaelle072209BR Dinan CO25:21
5SCHUESSLER Ariane676804GE COColmar27:11
65GEROMEY Dominique468813GE Terres d'O33:13
7CHASSELIN Bérénice104204AR Boussole en F.39:58
8FENZY Hélène7710081PO Non licencié47:35
 
BARBERON Benoit782209BR Dinan COpm
 
 
 
Open Jaune (5)2.3 km16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Dagicour Alice9910074PO Non licencié17:09
21SNELLMAN Max06NL Non licencié21:33
3GAUTIER CHRISTELE781705NA CMO23:03
4FAIVRET Aude886803GE COMulhouse27:23
 
8LARCHER Lisette59NL Non licenciédisq.
 
 
 
Open Orange (14)2.4 km16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1VUITTON Marie986911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:22
27GEROMEY Jean-Pierre728813GE Terres d'O15:45
310ALEXANDRE Eric779502IF ACBeauchamp15:47
43BASSET Fiona966911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT16:21
5THIBAUDAT Fabien7110043PO Non licencié16:39
69POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier769404IF AS IGN18:23
7MASSON Mireille7310043PO Non licencié18:39
8HOUTE Valérie8310077PO Non licencié20:58
917LECLAND David729502IF ACBeauchamp22:04
1014BLOCH Renato72NL Non licencié22:11
1113BOUSSER ELlodie94NL Non licencié22:14
126GEROMEY Titouan Blake058813GE Terres d'O23:32
1311LIJOUR Lydie637723IF ANSA27:17
14RENOU Florence64NL Non licencié30:54